Uitslag 8e wedstrijd

Verreden op 27-01-2018

Uitslag 5 t/m 7 jaar

     
           
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats   8
1 301 Ryan Boer Kampen Jongen 100
2 314 Tijn Nijhof Zwolle Jongen 90
3 302 Julian van den Berg Oldebroek Jongen 80
4 306 Jurre Plender Doornspijk Jongen 70
5 310 Bram Brouwer Zwolle Jongen 60
6 319 Rinkje Riezebos Oldebroek Meisje 56
7 315 Lukas Horst Oldebroek Jongen 52
8 321 Jurre Soepenberg Den Ham Jongen 48
9 328 Jelmer de Vries Zwolle Jongen 44
10 303 Isa Blacquiere Lelystad Meisje 40
11 307 Floor Marsman Den Ham Meisje 38
12 316 Zilpa van de Streek Oldebroek Meisje 36
13 312 Yorick Binnekamp Wezep Jongen 34
14 318 Lise Cents Lemelerveld Meisje 32
15 317 Nick Visser Oldebroek Jongen 30
16 309 Niels Kalsbeek Apeldoorn Jongen 28
17 320 Jonathan Evenboer Hattem Jongen 26
18 313 Mirthe Wagteveld Zwolle Meisje 24
19 305 Vera Weber Swifterbant Meisje 22
           
Uitslag 8 t/m 10 jaar      
           
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats   8
1 197 Jasper Harders Lelystad Jongen 100
2 195 Anna Linde van Dorp Elburg Meisje 90
3 196 Nout Blacquiere Lelystad Jongen 80
4 198 Damian van den Berg Oldebroek Jongen 70
5 167 Ruben Weijers Apeldoorn Keuze 60
6 191 Camiel Plender Doornspijk Jongen 56
7 170 Tim Verwolf Langerak Jongen 52
8 199 Thijs van den Brink Ermelo Jongen 48
9 173 Pascal Coster Staphorst Jongen 44
10 194 Daphne van Boven t Loo Oldebroek Meisje 40
11 192 Koert Weber Swifterbant Jongen 38
12 175 Jelle de Vries Zwolle Jongen 36
13 184 Linde Brouwer Zwolle Meisje 34
14 193 Jurre Weber Swifterbant Jongen 32
15 168 Jens Smit Steenwijk Jongen 30
16 185 Robin Kroese Wezep Jongen 28
17 177 Job Wagteveld Zwolle Jongen 26
18 190 Thijs van de Streek Oldebroek Jongen 24
19 189 Gijs van Asselt Oldebroek Jongen 22
20 187 Willem Roos Lelystad Jongen 20
           
Uitslag 11 en 12 jaar      
           
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats   8
1 413 Sem Hardlooper Wezep Jongen 100
2 405 Keije Solen Zwolle Jongen 90
3 404 Casper van Hartskamp Apeldoorn Jongen 80
4 424 Daan Schoofs Hengelo Keuze 70
5 410 Sten ten Brinke Zwolle Jongen 60
6 423 Lars Smit Steenwijk Keuze 56
7 408 Timo Gerritsen Ugchelen Jongen 52
8 414 Luuk Fobbe t Loo Oldebroek Jongen 48
9 402 Britt Wijntjes Elburg Meisje 44
10 403 Sanne Klock Oldebroek Meisje 40
11 416 Hester Riezebos Oldebroek Meisje 38
12 409 Huub van het Ende Wezep Jongen 36
13 411 Rik Lokhorst Oldebroek Jongen 34
14 401 Sem Blacquiere Lelystad Jongen 32
15 407 Jonas van Gelder Dronten Jongen 30
           
Uitslag 13 t/m 15 jaar      
           
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats   8
1 299 Rick Bos Oosterwolde Jongen 100
2 280 Morris Gruiters Beekbergen Jongen 90
3 291 Diederick Fobbe t Loo Oldebroek Jongen 80
4 296 Leroy van Boven t Loo Oldebroek Jongen 70
5 298 Vincent van Dorp Elburg Jongen 60
6 294 Thijs Kreuger t Loo Oldebroek Jongen 56
7 284 Gerwin Riezebos Oldebroek Jongen 52
8 288 Ruben Schoonhoven Oosterwolde Jongen 48
9 297 Cornéé van Boven ´t Loo Oldebroek Jongen 44
10 287 Nick van 't Hul t Loo Oldebroek Jongen 40
11 293 Gerwin Steenbergen Wezep Jongen 38
12 283 Clement Hoogers Hattem Jongen 36
13 295 Isa Boverhof Uffelte Meisje 34
14 292 Esther Plakmeijer Oldebroek Meisje 32
           
Uitslag 16 t/m 34 jaar      
           
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats   8
1 246 Marc Bouwmeester Loenen Man 150
2 201 Jordy van der Veen Wezep Man 140
3 203 Arnold van de Streek Oldebroek Man 130
4 209 Julian Klootwijk t Loo Oldebroek Man 120
5 245 Thom van Riesen Elburg Man 110
6 207 Jorre Nijboer Zwolle Man 106
7 213 Martijn van Boven Oldebroek Man 102
8 214 Derk-Jan van Putten Oldebroek Man 98
9 212 Jochem Plakmeijer Oldebroek Man 94
10 205 Peter ten Kulve Amersfoort Man 90
11 221 Karin Iepsma Dronten Vrouw 88
12 202 Annouschka Beerse Lelystad Vrouw 86
13 211 Geert Schoonhoven Wezep Man 84
           
Uitslag 35 t/m 49      
           
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats   8
1 489 Erik van Laar Eerbeek Man 150
2 496 Klaas Mulder Staphorst Man 140
3 480 Huigert de Hoop Hattem Man 130
4 491 Rinie van Laar Eerbeek Man 120
5 500 Andre Mulder Kampen Man 110
6 464 Heike Woerd Amstelveen Keuze 110
7 460 Jeroen Gerritsen Ugchelen Keuze 106
8 497 Michel Warlich Heerde Man 102
9 476 Dick Post Wezep Man 98
10 488 Koert Weber Swifterbant Man 94
11 462 Ron Verwolf Langerak Keuze 90
12 495 Esther Heidema Oldebroek Vrouw 88
13 492 Jan van Oene Wezep Man 86
           
Uitslag 50+        
           
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats   8
1 307 Henk Klock Oldebroek Man 150
2 303 Henk van Hooren Wezep Man 140
3 304 Gert Bosman Wijhe Man 130
4 306 Marjan van Oene Wezep Man 120
5 302 Adriaan Hoogendoorn Wezep Man 110
6 301 Jan van Boven ´t Loo Oldebroek Man 106