Uitslag 7e wedstrijd

Uitslag wedstrijd 13-1-2018:

Uitslag 5 t/m 7 jaar    
         
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats  
1 301 Ryan Boer Kampen 50
2 314 Tijn Nijhof Zwolle 45
3 302 Julian van den Berg Oldebroek 40
4 306 Jurre Plender Doornspijk 35
5 319 Rinkje Riezebos Oldebroek 30
6 310 Bram Brouwer Zwolle 28
7 321 Jurre Soepenberg Den Ham 26
8 315 Lukas Horst Oldebroek 24
9 328 Jelmer de Vries Zwolle 22
10 307 Floor Marsman Den Ham 20
11 320 Jonathan Evenboer Hattem 19
12 312 Yorick Binnekamp Wezep 18
13 318 Lise Cents Lemelerveld 17
14 313 Mirthe Wagteveld Zwolle 16
15 309 Niels Kalsbeek Apeldoorn 15
16 317 Nick Visser Oldebroek 14
17 305 Vera Weber Swifterbant 13
         
Uitslag 8 t/m 10 jaar    
         
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats  
1 197 Jasper Harders Lelystad 50
2 191 Camiel Plender Doornspijk 45
3 170 Tim Verwolf Langerak 40
4 195 Anna Linde van Dorp Elburg 35
5 198 Damian van den Berg Oldebroek 30
6 182 Mads Gerritsen Ugchelen 28
7 194 Daphne van Boven t Loo Oldebroek 26
8 192 Koert Weber Swifterbant 24
9 199 Thijs van den Brink Ermelo 22
10 173 Pascal Coster Staphorst 20
11 175 Jelle de Vries Zwolle 19
12 193 Jurre Weber Swifterbant 18
13 184 Linde Brouwer Zwolle 17
14 190 Thijs van de Streek Oldebroek 16
15 185 Robin Kroese Wezep 15
16 177 Job Wagteveld Zwolle 14
17 189 Gijs van Asselt Oldebroek 13
18 187 Willem Roos Lelystad 12
         
Uitslag 11 en 12 jaar    
         
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats  
1 405 Keije Solen Zwolle 50
2 413 Sem Hardlooper Wezep 45
3 404 Casper Hartskamp Apeldoorn 40
4 410 Sten ten Brinke Zwolle 35
5 414 Luuk Fobbe t Loo Oldebroek 30
6 408 Timo Gerritsen Ugchelen 28
7 403 Sanne Klock Oldebroek 26
8 402 Britt Wijntjes Elburg 24
9 416 Hester Riezebos Oldebroek 22
10 409 Huub van het Ende Wezep 20
11 417 Jenna van Tongeren Harderwijk 19
12 407 Jonas van Gelder Dronten 18
         
Uitslag 13 t/m 15 jaar    
         
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats  
1 299 Rick Bos Oosterwolde 50
2 291 Diederick Fobbe t Loo Oldebroek 45
3 280 Morris Gruiters Beekbergen 40
4 296 Leroy van Boven t Loo Oldebroek 35
5 298 Vincent van Dorp Elburg 30
6 294 Thijs Kreuger t Loo Oldebroek 28
7 284 Gerwin Riezebos Oldebroek 26
8 297 Cornéé van Boven ´t Loo Oldebroek 24
9 287 Nick van 't Hul t Loo Oldebroek 22
10 288 Ruben Schoonhoven Oosterwolde 20
11 293 Gerwin Steenbergen Wezep 19
12 283 Clement Hoogers Hattem 18
13 292 Esther Plakmeijer Oldebroek 17
14 295 Isa Boverhof Uffelte 16
         
Uitslag 16 t/m 34 jaar    
         
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats  
1 201 Jordy van der Veen Wezep 75
2 245 Thom van Riesen Elburg 70
3 203 Arnold van de Streek Oldebroek 65
4 212 Jochem Plakmeijer Oldebroek 60
5 213 Martijn van Boven Oldebroek 55
6 207 Jorre Nijboer Zwolle 53
7 221 Karin Iepsma Dronten 51
8 205 Peter ten Kulve Amersfoort 49
9 202 Annouschka Beerse Lelystad 47
10 211 Geert Schoonhoven Wezep 3
         
Uitslag 35 t/m 49    
         
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats  
1 489 Erik van Laar Eerbeek 75
2 480 Huigert de Hoop Hattem 70
3 465 Jan van Riesen Elburg 65
4 500 Andre Mulder Kampen 60
5 475 Herbert Bleijenberg Wezep 55
6 488 Koert Weber Swifterbant 53
7 492 Jan van Oene Wezep 51
         
Uitslag 50+      
         
Plaats bord nr Naam Woonplaats  
1 304 Gert Bosman Wijhe 75
2 307 Henk Klock Oldebroek 70
3 303 Henk van Hooren Wezep 65
4 302 Adriaan Hoogendoorn Wezep 60
5 306 Marjan van Oene Wezep 3