Uitslag 6e wedstrijd
Uitslag 23-12-2017
Plaats | bord nr | Naam | Woonplaats | 6 | |
1 | 301 | Ryan Boer | Kampen | Jongen | 50 |
2 | 323 | Iker Slotboom | Kwintsheul | Jongen | 45 |
3 | 314 | Tijn Nijhof | Zwolle | Jongen | 40 |
4 | 302 | Julian van den Berg | Oldebroek | Jongen | 35 |
5 | 325 | Jasmijn Weijers | Apeldoorn | Meisje | 30 |
6 | 306 | Jurre Plender | Doornspijk | Jongen | 28 |
7 | 321 | Jurre Soepenberg | Den Ham | Jongen | 26 |
8 | 326 | Lotte Bakelaar | Harderwijk | Meisje | 24 |
9 | 310 | Bram Brouwer | Zwolle | Jongen | 22 |
10 | 319 | Rinkje Riezebos | Oldebroek | Meisje | 20 |
11 | 307 | Floor Marsman | Den Ham | Meisje | 19 |
12 | 303 | Isa Blacquiere | Lelystad | Meisje | 18 |
13 | 315 | Lukas Horst | Oldebroek | Jongen | 17 |
14 | 312 | Yorick Binnekamp | Wezep | Jongen | 16 |
15 | 318 | Lise Cents | Lemelerveld | Meisje | 15 |
16 | 322 | Aron Riezebos | Oldebroek | Jongen | 14 |
17 | 320 | Jonathan Evenboer | Hattem | Jongen | 13 |
18 | 305 | Vera Weber | Swifterbant | Meisje | 12 |
19 | 317 | Nick Visser | Oldebroek | Jongen | 11 |
20 | 309 | Niels Kalsbeek | Apeldoorn | Jongen | 10 |
21 | 313 | Mirthe Wagteveld | Zwolle | Meisje | 9 |
Uitslag 8 t/m 10 jaar | |||||
Plaats | bord nr | Naam | Woonplaats | 6 | |
1 | 197 | Jasper Harders | Lelystad | Jongen | 50 |
2 | 195 | Anna Linde van Dorp | Elburg | Meisje | 45 |
3 | 171 | Daan Bakelaar | Harderwijk | Jongen | 40 |
4 | 196 | Nout Blacquiere | Lelystad | Jongen | 35 |
5 | 191 | Camiel Plender | Doornspijk | Jongen | 30 |
6 | 182 | Mads Gerritsen | Ugchelen | Jongen | 28 |
7 | 173 | Pascal Coster | Staphorst | Jongen | 26 |
8 | 198 | Damian van den Berg | Oldebroek | Jongen | 24 |
9 | 194 | Daphne van Boven | t Loo Oldebroek | Meisje | 22 |
10 | 179 | Daan Cents | Lemelerveld | Jongen | 20 |
11 | 192 | Koert Weber | Swifterbant | Jongen | 19 |
12 | 199 | Thijs van den Brink | Ermelo | Jongen | 18 |
13 | 190 | Thijs van de Streek | Oldebroek | Jongen | 17 |
14 | 185 | Robin Kroese | Wezep | Jongen | 16 |
15 | 184 | Linde Brouwer | Zwolle | Meisje | 15 |
16 | 193 | Jurre Weber | Swifterbant | Jongen | 14 |
17 | 177 | Job Wagteveld | Zwolle | Jongen | 13 |
18 | 187 | Willem Roos | Lelystad | Jongen | 12 |
Uitslag 11 en 12 jaar | |||||
Plaats | bord nr | Naam | Woonplaats | 6 | |
1 | 413 | Sem Hardlooper | Wezep | Jongen | 50 |
2 | 405 | Keije Solen | Zwolle | Jongen | 45 |
3 | 410 | Sten ten Brinke | Zwolle | Jongen | 40 |
4 | 404 | Casper Hartskamp | Apeldoorn | Jongen | 35 |
5 | 408 | Timo Gerritsen | Ugchelen | Jongen | 30 |
6 | 414 | Luuk Fobbe | t Loo Oldebroek | Jongen | 28 |
7 | 402 | Britt Wijntjes | Elburg | Meisje | 26 |
8 | 403 | Sanne Klock | Oldebroek | Meisje | 24 |
9 | 411 | Rik Lokhorst | Oldebroek | Jongen | 22 |
10 | 401 | Sem Blacquiere | Lelystad | Jongen | 20 |
11 | 409 | Huub van het Ende | Wezep | Jongen | 19 |
12 | 407 | Jonas van Gelder | Dronten | Jongen | 18 |
Uitslag 13 t/m 15 jaar | |||||
Plaats | bord nr | Naam | Woonplaats | 6 | |
1 | 299 | Rick Bos | Oosterwolde | Jongen | 50 |
2 | 280 | Morris Gruiters | Beekbergen | Jongen | 45 |
3 | 296 | Leroy van Boven | t Loo Oldebroek | Jongen | 40 |
4 | 282 | Omar Koudijs | Laren | Jongen | 35 |
5 | 291 | Diederick Fobbe | t Loo Oldebroek | Jongen | 30 |
6 | 294 | Thijs Kreuger | t Loo Oldebroek | Jongen | 28 |
7 | 288 | Ruben Schoonhoven | Oosterwolde | Jongen | 26 |
8 | 297 | Cornéé van Boven | ´t Loo Oldebroek | Jongen | 24 |
9 | 293 | Gerwin Steenbergen | Wezep | Jongen | 22 |
10 | 287 | Nick van 't Hul | t Loo Oldebroek | Jongen | 20 |
11 | 283 | Clement Hoogers | Hattem | Jongen | 19 |
12 | 295 | Isa Boverhof | Uffelte | Meisje | 18 |
13 | 292 | Esther Plakmeijer | Oldebroek | Meisje | 17 |
14 | 278 | Mark Mheen | t Harde | Jongen | 16 |
Uitslag 16 t/m 34 jaar | |||||
Plaats | bord nr | Naam | Woonplaats | 6 | |
1 | 243 | Raymond van de Kruisweg | t Loo Oldebroek | Man | 75 |
2 | 244 | Arjan Hofman | Nunspeet | Man | 70 |
3 | 201 | Jordy van der Veen | Wezep | Man | 65 |
4 | 203 | Arnold van de Streek | Oldebroek | Man | 60 |
5 | 214 | Derk-Jan van Putten | Oldebroek | Man | 55 |
6 | 212 | Jochem Plakmeijer | Oldebroek | Man | 53 |
7 | 228 | Erwin Houwer | Hoogeveen | Man | 51 |
8 | 205 | Peter ten Kulve | Amersfoort | Man | 49 |
9 | 234 | Thomas Arends | Harderwijk | Man | dnf |
Uitslag 35 t/m 49 | |||||
Plaats | bord nr | Naam | Woonplaats | 6 | |
1 | 497 | Michel Warlich | Heerde | Man | 75 |
2 | 496 | Klaas Mulder | Staphorst | Man | 70 |
3 | 480 | Huigert de Hoop | Hattem | Man | 65 |
4 | 500 | Andre Mulder | Kampen | Man | 60 |
5 | 469 | Klaas Bakelaar | Harderwijk | Man | 55 |
6 | 476 | Dick Post | Wezep | Man | 53 |
7 | 475 | Herbert Bleijenberg | Wezep | Man | 51 |
8 | 488 | Koert Weber | Swifterbant | Man | 49 |
9 | 495 | Esther Heidema | Oldebroek | Vrouw | 47 |
10 | 492 | Jan van Oene | Wezep | Man | 45 |
Uitslag 50+ | |||||
Plaats | bord nr | Naam | Woonplaats | 6 | |
1 | 304 | Gert Bosman | Wijhe | Man | 75 |
2 | 309 | Bart Grevink | Harderwijk | Man | 70 |
3 | 307 | Henk Klock | Oldebroek | Man | 65 |
4 | 303 | Henk van Hooren | Wezep | Man | 60 |
5 | 306 | Marjan van Oene | Wezep | Man | 55 |
6 | 302 | Adriaan Hoogendoorn | Wezep | Man | dnf |